- Al-Arabi Club (KUW) vs Al-Salmiyah- 2024-05-11 14:40:00
- Arna Bjornar (W) vs SK Brann (W)- 2024-05-11 14:45:00
- Yverdon II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rheindorf Altach- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Lustenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- CD Lugo vs UE Cornella- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs Taby- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Petah Tikva- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Brno- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Chrudim- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Grobina vs FK Auda Riga- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Pecsi MFC vs SOROKSAR- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs Rijeka- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Aluminium Arak vs Sanat-Naft- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Milsami vs CS Petrocub- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Galanta vs Fomat Martin- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lipany vs FK Svidnik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- OK castkovce vs Nove Mesto- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Stara Lubovna vs TJ Banik Kalinovo- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Raca Bratislava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Slavia TU Kosice- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Malacky vs TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Sagrada Esperanca- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Maritsa 1921 vs Chernomorets Balchik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Bdin Vidin vs Spartak Pleven- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Spartak Varna vs Litex Lovech- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys U21- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
Tallinna FC Ararat vs JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0 May 13 2012
via: Matches
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU vs Tallinna FC Levadia B 0 - 3 Oct 02 2023
via: Matches
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU vs JK Tallinna Kalev II May 14 2022
via: Matches
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU May 22 2022
via: Matches
Tallinna Dunamo vs Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0 Apr 06 2012
via: Matches
Strogino Moscow vs FC Ararat Moscow 1 - 2 Oct 01 2017
via: Matches
Tallinna JK Kotkad vs Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3 Nov 09 2014
via: Matches
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 1 - 0 Jun 08 2019
via: Matches